Gesamtwertung AK 2022

Geschlecht: M

Junioren

Platz Name Team / Verein Anzahl Punkte Liechtenstein 07.05.2022 Großbettlingen AK 11.06.2022 Schauinsland 24.07.2022 Mittelland 21.08.2022 Niedernhall 11.09.2022 Geisingen 18.09.2022
1 Klotz, Marvin 1 1000,00 - * 1000,00 - - - -
1 Keitel, Jakob TSV Bernhausen 1 1000,00 * 1000,00 - - - - -
3 Stiller, Julian 1 985,00 - * 985,00 - - - -

Aktive

Platz Name Team / Verein Anzahl Punkte Liechtenstein 07.05.2022 Großbettlingen AK 11.06.2022 Schauinsland 24.07.2022 Mittelland 21.08.2022 Niedernhall 11.09.2022 Geisingen 18.09.2022
1 Kessler, Sascha Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 3 2999,69 * 999,69 * 1000,00 * 1000,00 - - -
2 Feer, Benjamin Inline Club Mittelland 1 1000,00 * 1000,00 - - - - -
3 Mammen, Lorenz 1 985,00 - * 985,00 - - - -
4 Heiser, Felix 1 975,00 - * 975,00 - - - -
5 Junker, Manos 1 970,00 - * 970,00 - - - -

AK30

Platz Name Team / Verein Anzahl Punkte Liechtenstein 07.05.2022 Großbettlingen AK 11.06.2022 Schauinsland 24.07.2022 Mittelland 21.08.2022 Niedernhall 11.09.2022 Geisingen 18.09.2022
1 Höninger, Sebastian Team Planet Skate 1 1000,00 * 1000,00 - - - - -
1 Stegmayer, Jens 1 1000,00 - * 1000,00 - - - -
3 Hilgert, Philipp 1 985,00 - * 985,00 - - - -
4 Ruegge, Tomas Inline Club Mittelland 1 980,03 * 980,03 - - - - -
5 STAUB, CHRISTIAN Inline Club Mittelland 1 896,26 * 896,26 - - - - -

AK40

Platz Name Team / Verein Anzahl Punkte Liechtenstein 07.05.2022 Großbettlingen AK 11.06.2022 Schauinsland 24.07.2022 Mittelland 21.08.2022 Niedernhall 11.09.2022 Geisingen 18.09.2022
1 Schaller, Martin Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 3 2937,25 * 952,25 * 985,00 * 1000,00 - - -
2 Kohler, Jens Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 3 2910,26 * 955,61 * 1000,00 * 954,65 - - -
3 Glasbrenner, Jochen Team Planet Skate 2 1965,18 * 1000,00 - * 965,18 - - -
4 Rahmelow-Junker, Lars Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 2 1567,47 - * 975,00 * 592,47 - - -
5 Walther, Silvano RSC Liestal 1 961,80 * 961,80 - - - - -
6 Gurtner, Remo NG Power-Team 1 957,69 * 957,69 - - - - -
7 Sollberger, Lars Inline Club Mittelland 1 956,59 * 956,59 - - - - -

AK50

Platz Name Team / Verein Anzahl Punkte Liechtenstein 07.05.2022 Großbettlingen AK 11.06.2022 Schauinsland 24.07.2022 Mittelland 21.08.2022 Niedernhall 11.09.2022 Geisingen 18.09.2022
1 Schuler, Wolfgang Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 3 2948,68 * 963,68 * 985,00 * 1000,00 - - -
2 Weihmüller , Thomas TSV Bernhausen 1 1000,00 * 1000,00 - - - - -
2 Höfler, Kai 1 1000,00 - * 1000,00 - - - -
4 Brinkhege, Oliver ISC Münster 1 963,91 * 963,91 - - - - -
5 Scheer, Eric speed-inliner-basilisk 1 946,88 * 946,88 - - - - -

AK60

Platz Name Team / Verein Anzahl Punkte Liechtenstein 07.05.2022 Großbettlingen AK 11.06.2022 Schauinsland 24.07.2022 Mittelland 21.08.2022 Niedernhall 11.09.2022 Geisingen 18.09.2022
1 Koch, Matthäus TSV Bernhausen 3 2966,74 * 996,74 * 970,00 * 1000,00 - - -
2 Lutz, Joachim TSV Bernhausen 2 1867,19 * 892,19 * 975,00 - - - -
3 Nann, Martin NG Power-Team 2 1676,46 * 1000,00 - * 676,46 - - -
4 Schellmann, Dieter 1 1000,00 - * 1000,00 - - - -
5 Hohl, Michael 1 985,00 - * 985,00 - - - -
6 Stach, Balthasar 1 965,00 - * 965,00 - - - -
7 Hodapp, Norbert NG Power-Team 1 645,78 - - * 645,78 - - -

AK70

Platz Name Team / Verein Anzahl Punkte Liechtenstein 07.05.2022 Großbettlingen AK 11.06.2022 Schauinsland 24.07.2022 Mittelland 21.08.2022 Niedernhall 11.09.2022 Geisingen 18.09.2022
1 Laubhan, Roman SSC Heilbronn 3 3000,00 * 1000,00 * 1000,00 * 1000,00 - - -