am 01.05.2003 in Marktoberdorf
Geschlecht: W
Vollständiges Ergebnis anzeigen
Cup Platz | Name | Team/Verein | Zeit | Cup Platz AK | Altersklasse | Jahrgang | Punkte | Bonuspunkte | Startnummer | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinz-Gerten, Michaela | Powerslide-Racing-Team | 0:18:44.65 | 1 | Hauptklasse | 1974 | 1000,00 | 50 | 293 | 32,01 |
2 | Rossow, Sabrina | Saab Salomon Team | 0:18:45.11 | 1 | JuniorenA | 1986 | 999,59 | 40 | 303 | 32,00 |
3 | Bayrhof, Melanie | Skate Club Allgäu Skate Club A | 0:18:49.30 | 2 | Hauptklasse | 1983 | 995,88 | 30 | 12 | 31,88 |
4 | Lang, Miriam | HWSC Schwenningen Frauen | 0:18:54.05 | 3 | Hauptklasse | 1984 | 991,71 | 25 | 14 | 31,74 |
5 | Fischer, Sybille | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 0:18:55.02 | 1 | AK30 | 1969 | 990,86 | 20 | 3 | 31,72 |
6 | Schaefer, Sabrina | Salomon | 0:19:32.94 | 4 | Hauptklasse | 1980 | 958,83 | 15 | 304 | 30,69 |
8 | Lang, Stefanie | HWSC Schwenningen Frauen | 0:19:45.41 | 6 | Hauptklasse | 1981 | 948,74 | 8 | 13 | 30,37 |
10 | Voelker, Ina | Team inLion.com | 0:20:06.35 | 8 | Hauptklasse | 1979 | 932,28 | 3 | 115 | 29,84 |
11 | Geiger, Julia | Saab Salomon Devo | 0:20:12.41 | 9 | Hauptklasse | 1984 | 927,62 | 0 | 300 | 29,69 |
12 | Hoheisel, Nicole | ALPA Speed Team | 0:20:18.32 | 2 | AK30 | 1973 | 923,12 | 0 | 100 | 29,55 |
13 | Kretzschmar, Sybille | ALPA Speed Team | 0:20:30.93 | 10 | Hauptklasse | 1984 | 913,66 | 0 | 97 | 29,25 |
14 | Olpp, Gabi | TSV Bernhausen Frauen | 0:20:32.24 | 3 | AK30 | 1970 | 912,69 | 0 | 328 | 29,22 |
15 | Exterkate, Mayke | Teckspeed / TSV Ötlingen | 0:20:33.43 | 11 | Hauptklasse | 1977 | 911,81 | 0 | 266 | 29,19 |
16 | Frik, Annette | teckspeed/TSV Ötlingen | 0:20:36.58 | 12 | Hauptklasse | 1978 | 909,48 | 0 | 231 | 29,11 |
17 | Heller, Bettina | TSV Bernhausen Frauen | 0:20:42.55 | 4 | AK30 | 1965 | 905,11 | 0 | 1 | 28,97 |
18 | Stangl, Karin | ISC Regensburg | 0:20:48.94 | 1 | AK40 | 1956 | 900,48 | 0 | 127 | 28,82 |
20 | Sedlmayr, Astrid | ERC Homburg | 0:21:26.38 | 6 | AK30 | 1966 | 874,28 | 0 | 294 | 27,99 |
21 | Keller, Susanne | Speed-Team-Stuttgart Frauen 1 | 0:21:31.83 | 7 | AK30 | 1968 | 870,59 | 0 | 227 | 27,87 |
22 | Binkl, Sabine | ISC Regensburg | 0:21:32.83 | 13 | Hauptklasse | 1983 | 869,91 | 0 | 164 | 27,85 |
24 | Besemer, Carmen | TSV Ötlingen | 0:21:36.93 | 15 | Hauptklasse | 1979 | 867,16 | 0 | 274 | 27,76 |
26 | Nesselmann, Sonja | Speed-team-stuttgart | 0:22:11.25 | 8 | AK30 | 1971 | 844,81 | 0 | 238 | 27,04 |
28 | Berzenkowitsch, Daniela | Speed-Team-Stuttgart Frauen 1 | 0:22:17.00 | 16 | Hauptklasse | 1978 | 841,17 | 0 | 233 | 26,93 |
29 | Menze, Kerstin | TSV Bernhausen Frauen | 0:22:19.83 | 17 | Hauptklasse | 1974 | 839,40 | 0 | 282 | 26,87 |
31 | Kreiner, Christel | TSF Tuttlingen | 0:22:27.52 | 4 | AK40 | 1958 | 834,61 | 0 | 350 | 26,72 |
33 | Reinhardt, Ute | TSV Bernhausen Frauen | 0:22:37.24 | 5 | AK40 | 1957 | 828,63 | 0 | 74 | 26,52 |
35 | Eberlein, Anja | Speed-Team-Stuttgart Frauen 2 | 0:22:41.88 | 10 | AK30 | 1973 | 825,81 | 0 | 79 | 26,43 |
36 | Weyhing, Martina | Speed-Team-Stuttgart Frauen 1 | 0:22:45.18 | 11 | AK30 | 1969 | 823,81 | 0 | 228 | 26,37 |
38 | Dieudonne, Marion | HSB Heidenheim Frauen | 0:23:07.11 | 12 | AK30 | 1972 | 810,79 | 0 | 22 | 25,95 |
39 | Wagener, Sonja | HSB Heidenheim Frauen | 0:23:12.06 | 13 | AK30 | 1969 | 807,90 | 0 | 215 | 25,86 |
40 | Petzet, Kathrin | 1.FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 0:23:14.49 | 19 | Hauptklasse | 1980 | 806,50 | 0 | 83 | 25,82 |
42 | Reuter, Barbara | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 0:23:48.78 | 1 | AK50 | 1953 | 787,14 | 0 | 277 | 25,20 |
43 | Voegeli, Desirée | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 0:23:51.96 | 1 | JuniorenB | 1988 | 785,39 | 0 | 25 | 25,14 |
45 | Kommer, Jacqueline | TSUGV Großbettlingen | 0:24:06.46 | 2 | JuniorenB | 1989 | 777,52 | 0 | 290 | 24,89 |
47 | Neumer, Doerte | TF Feuerbach Frauen | 0:24:21.18 | 7 | AK40 | 1963 | 769,69 | 0 | 339 | 24,64 |
52 | Wurm, Constanze | HSB Heidenheim Frauen | 0:24:23.67 | 21 | Hauptklasse | 1977 | 768,38 | 0 | 213 | 24,60 |
54 | Roller, Ute | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 0:24:41.25 | 15 | AK30 | 1966 | 759,26 | 0 | 269 | 24,30 |
55 | Christ, Claudy | Speedteam-Bodensee | 0:24:46.07 | 22 | Hauptklasse | 1980 | 756,79 | 0 | 234 | 24,22 |
56 | Merkle, Silke | Speed-Team-Stuttgart Frauen 2 | 0:24:51.81 | 16 | AK30 | 1965 | 753,88 | 0 | 32 | 24,13 |
57 | Eichele, Cecile | HSB Heidenheim Frauen | 0:24:54.15 | 9 | AK40 | 1958 | 752,70 | 0 | 325 | 24,09 |
58 | Tabarini, Petra | SPEED-TEAM Stuttgart | 0:25:01.16 | 17 | AK30 | 1966 | 749,19 | 0 | 222 | 23,98 |
61 | Kreil, Susanne | ORATORS | 0:25:09.51 | 19 | AK30 | 1970 | 745,04 | 0 | 140 | 23,85 |
64 | Hecker, Elfriede | TF Feuerbach Frauen | 0:26:37.09 | 2 | AK60 | 1938 | 704,19 | 0 | 340 | 22,54 |